Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 57, NORTHCOURT ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£22,935 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+17.7%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,935 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,565
+2.4%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,065 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+42.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 29 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7DT
← Back to All Properties