32, WATERLOO CRESCENT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+20.0%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+6.4%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1