24, LAMBTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 0YJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£84,500+20.8%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1