31, BARRING STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 4DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£20,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000-11.5%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£20,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,800+9.8%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£16,178 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,622
Sold on 1 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1