Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAWKSWOOD, WOODLAND WAY, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1165.1%
Price Change
+£483,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+1165.1%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Detached
+£483,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3QD
← Back to All Properties