Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, GALENA CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
12 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,950
+50.3%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5LB
← Back to All Properties