10, WHITBY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£198,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+131.0%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500+26.3%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1