34, LUMSDEN AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 5EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,025
Last Sold Price
9 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.7%
Price Change
-£389,975 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,025-98.7%
Sold on 9 November 2023
Other
-£389,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 28 March 2023
Other
Sale #1