Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, QUEENS KEEP, CLARENCE PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,200
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£45,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,200
+22.6%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+19.1%
Sold on 23 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 19 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NX
← Back to All Properties