26, WATERS EDGE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 0NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000-10.3%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+116.7%
Sold on 24 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+8.4%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1