Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, COTTON TREE LANE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7BJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+53.8%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7BJ
← Back to All Properties