Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PHILIP NURSE ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 6WH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+6.9%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+103.0%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Detached
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 6WH
← Back to All Properties