POPPY COTTAGE, HARE LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.4%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£348,000+216.4%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1