Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MEADOW WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+87.2%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+14.7%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
+£24,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3EX
← Back to All Properties