Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
254, TOWCESTER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,500
+9.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8LP
← Back to All Properties