Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BLACKCROFT AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
-6.3%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,000
Sold on 8 September 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4HP
← Back to All Properties