Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HAILEYBURY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2AN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-0.8%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+72.6%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+23.8%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2AN
← Back to All Properties