1, KESTREL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+100.1%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950+27.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+0.7%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1