Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NORTHUMBERLAND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,400
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£45,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,400
+43.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£45,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+82.6%
Sold on 9 January 2001
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3XD
← Back to All Properties