27, HERITAGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+11.9%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+89.1%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000-56.1%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Detached
-£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 29 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1