Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ERSNMINE, DUNES AVENUE, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£99,500
+80.9%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7RP
← Back to All Properties