Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KINGCUP AVENUE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£765,000
+26.4%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£605,000
+11.0%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£544,950
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4GF
← Back to All Properties