Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£132,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+110.5%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Terraced
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 20 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7JE
← Back to All Properties