Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FINSTOCK GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+64.2%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+14.0%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9YU
← Back to All Properties