9, BLAISEDELL VIEW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 7XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+37.9%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000-5.3%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 5 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1