355, DALGIN PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK9 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£31,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,000+64.6%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,200-54.6%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,123 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,323
Sold on 9 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1