Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HIGH STREET, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 6AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£880,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£880,000
+39.7%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£630,000
+65.8%
Sold on 11 September 2008
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 6AW
← Back to All Properties