UNIT 16, KINCRAIG BUSINESS PARK, KINCRAIG ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£240,000+122.2%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Other
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+44.0%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Other
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 5 February 2018
Other
Sale #1