Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BLENHEIM DRIVE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 1PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.0%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+99.0%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
-3.2%
Sold on 3 October 2000
Detached
-£3,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 2 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 1PN
← Back to All Properties