Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ANNISON STREET, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,000
+17.9%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,500
Sold on 22 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1BF
← Back to All Properties