115, MILWARDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 4SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£99,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£248,000+66.4%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,995+215.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250+5.0%
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1