Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SILVERDALE AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 7PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+38.1%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+10.3%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 7PP
← Back to All Properties