274, MAIN ROAD, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO10 8JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£351,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£351,000+46.3%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+118.2%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1