Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, COLLYWESTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+29.7%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+45.5%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+210.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£59,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,380
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EU
← Back to All Properties