Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 3, LESFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+51.8%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6DX
← Back to All Properties