Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FAIR CLOSE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.0%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,000
+280.0%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9QR
← Back to All Properties