Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CANONS GATE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 0XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.5%
Price Change
+£512,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+259.5%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Detached
+£512,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 0XP
← Back to All Properties