Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
272, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+37.0%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+28.1%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+78.2%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+24.0%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6NJ
← Back to All Properties