Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HAVEN WAY, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN9 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£111,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£291,500
+62.0%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£111,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+85.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN9 9TD
← Back to All Properties