34, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA22 2TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,000+58.5%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+86.0%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+5.6%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1