Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 13, SUNBEACH HOLIDAY VILLAGE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,500
+103.0%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QN
← Back to All Properties