17, BREACH CLOSE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN44 3RZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+70.0%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+77.0%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+15.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+100.0%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1