Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BOWERS PLACE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+55.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+57.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4HY
← Back to All Properties