Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PEGASUS COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£100,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+139.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,900
Sold on 23 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4EA
← Back to All Properties