50, BOG HEIGHT ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 0AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£230,000+21.1%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+23.4%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+224.2%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1