Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MONTEAGLE DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+28.1%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+26.5%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,250
+80.6%
Sold on 3 January 2002
Detached
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 7RY
← Back to All Properties