13, ST CUTHBERT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 1UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£77,000+33.9%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+91.7%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1