Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GREEN HEAD LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+239.0%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 6 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6EL
← Back to All Properties