Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOORE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+45.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+22.6%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Terraced
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+137.5%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7HU
← Back to All Properties