Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHURCH COURT, CHURCH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+35.1%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+210.7%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DS
← Back to All Properties